Intex Whale Spray Pool Kids Inflatable Paddling Pool Garden Splash Fun

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Intex Whale Spray Pool Swimming Outdoor

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Intex Whale Spray Paddling Pool 2m

£37.95
Free Delivery
Intex Whale Spray Pool Kids Inflatable Paddling Pool Garden Splash Fun

Cheapest offer

UPC: 6941057413112 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5029896575 / Age Level: 3-4 Years / Brand: INTEX / Sub-Type: Inflatable Toys / Type: Paddling Pools / EAN: 6941057413112 / GTIN: 6941057413112 / Length: 2m / Style: whale / Featured Refinements: Inflatable Paddling Pool / Height: 910 mm / Features: Inflatable / Width: 2m / Country of Origin: China / Play Equipment Type: Paddling Pools
£34.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 1960 mm
Capacity 200 L
Weight 3.11 kg
Height 910 mm
Depth 2010 mm

Supplier features

Master (outer) case net weight 12.4 kg

Packaging data

Package width 266.7 mm
Package depth 266.7 mm
Package height 114.3 mm
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package weight 2.69 kg

Packaging content

Repair patch included Yes

Logistics data

Products per pallet 64 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width 277 mm
Master (outer) case length 470 mm
Master (outer) case height 315 mm
Harmonized System (HS) code 9506999000

Features

Country of origin China
Coloration Image
Pool type Inflatable pool
Material Vinyl
Water sprayer Yes
Shape Oval
Recommended age (min) 2 yr(s)
Product colour Blue

Product information

At a glance

• Fun whale design captivates kids' imagination.
• 5-foot diameter ideal for young children.
• Easy setup and compact for storage.

Similar products

Intex Splash Whale 57436NP Spray Pool
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
INTEX Whale Spray Pool Inflatable Above Ground Outdoor Paddling vidaXL
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intex Recreation Corp 57440EP E Pool Wal Spray
£39.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery