Introduction to Linear Algebra 6th Edition By Gilbert Strang (English Hardcover)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.28
Free Delivery

Introduction to Linear Algebra (The Gilbert Strang Series)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.10
Free Delivery

Introduction to Linear Algebra (The Gilbert Strang Series)

In stock
£65.10
Free Delivery

Introduction to Linear Algebra Strang Hardback Wellesley-Cambridge Press 6e

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.68
Free Delivery

Introduction to Linear Algebra (The Gilbert Strang Series)

In stock
£69.79
Free Delivery

Introduction to Linear Algebra, Strang, Gilbert,

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.85
Free Delivery

Introduction to Linear Algebra by Gilbert Strang - 9781733146678

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.36
Free Delivery

Introduction to Linear Algebra (The Gilbert Strang Series)

In stock
£73.20
Free Delivery

Introduction to Linear Algebra 6th Edition by Gilbert Strang (English) Hardcover

£74.01
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Introduction to Linear Algebra 6th Edition By Gilbert Strang (English Hardcover)

Cheapest offer

Publication Year: 2023 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / Era: 2020s / Book Title: Introduction to Linear Algebra 6th Edition / Author: Gilbert Strang / Narrative Type: Nonfiction / Genre: Mathematics & Sciences / Original Language: English / Topic: Education, Nature, Books, Technology, Fasting, Science, Mathematics / Intended Audience: Adults / Country of Origin: India / Edition: 6th
£38.28
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

An Introduction to Linear Algebra and Tensors (Dover Books on MaTHEMA 1.4tics)
£11.65
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Introduction to Linear and Matrix Algebra – Springer Verlag
£43.03
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Introduction to Linear Circuit Analysis and Modelling: From DC to RF
£29.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Introduction to Linear Algebra (Undergraduate Texts in Mathematics)
£34.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Linear Circuit Transfer Functions: An Introduction to Fast Analytical Techniques (IEEE Press)
£82.31
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80