Introduction to Statistical Methods for Clinical Trials (Hardback Book)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.68
Free Delivery

Introduction to Statistical Methods for Clinical Trials by David L. DeMets, ...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.80
Free Delivery

Introduction to Statistical Methods for Clinical Trials by Th... - 9781584880271

Will usually delivered within 19 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.02
Free Delivery

Introduction to Statistical Methods for Clinical Trials 1st Edition by Thomas D.

Will usually delivered within 24 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.95
Free Delivery

Introduction to Statistical Methods for Clinica, Cook, DeMets..

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.44
Free Delivery

Introduction to Statistical Methods for Clinical Trials

2 - 4 working days
£98.79
Free Delivery

Introduction to Statistical Methods for Clinical T

£101.13
Free Delivery

CRC Press - Introduction to Statistical Methods for Clinical Trials - - K245z

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.86
Free Delivery

CRC Press - Introduction to Statistical Methods for Clinical Trials - - E555z

£116.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Introduction to Statistical Methods for Clinical Trials (Hardback Book)

Cheapest offer

Publication Year: 2007 / Type: Not Available / Format: Hardback / Language: eng / Publication Name: Not Available / Item Height: 3.1 cm / Author: Not Available / Item Length: 24.1 cm / Publisher: Taylor & Francis Inc / Item Width: 16.6 cm / Item Weight: 818 g / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£90.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Introduction to Statistical Machine Learning
£88.89
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
An Introduction to Statistical Thermodynamics (Dover Books on Physics)
£14.12
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Introduction to Statistical Physics – Taylor & Francis Group
£73.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery