Intt Vibration! - liquid vibrator - ice (15 ml)

INTT Vibration! Ice Tingling Gel

Used Offers from

Intt Vibration! - liquid vibrator - ice (15 ml)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£16.02
Delivery from £5.71

INTT Vibration! Ice Tingling Gel

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £4.48

Intt Tingling Effect Gel Ice 15ml

3 Working days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.99

INTT Vibration! Ice Tingling Gel

In stock
£18.75
Delivery from £15.95

INTT Vibration! Ice Tingling Gel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.85
Free Delivery

INTT Vibration! Ice Tingling Gel

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£22.92
Delivery from £16.99

INTT Vibration! Ice Tingling Gel

In stock
£25.00
Delivery from £14.12

Intt Vibration! - liquid vibrator - ice (15 ml)

Cheapest offer

intt Vibration! Ice - Tingling Effect Gel creates an intense, cooling sensation. Fresh mint flavour, vibrating and cooling gel, 15 ml, in a black-and-blue pump bottle.Why is Vibration! Ice stimulating gel good?intt Vibration! Ice stimulating gel is a perfect choice if you’re looking for a refreshing, tingling experience. Thanks to its menthol ingredients it provides a cooling sensation, while the gel’s vibrating and pulsating effect heightens sensitivity.Why customers love Vibration! Ice gelFresh mint flavour and cooling effect: Tingling, refreshing sensation - unlike warming gels.Vibrating and pulsating effect: Immediately noticeable, tingling stimulation for more intense pleasure.Natural plant extracts: From the Amazon region.Versatile use: On your own, with a partner or during oral sex.Content: 15 ml - black-and-blue pump bottle.What’s in the box1 x intt Vibration! Ice stimulating gel, 15 ml pump bottle.Product featuresBrand: intt Vibration! Ice - Tingling Effect GelFlavour / scent:
£16.02
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk