1/2 inch BSP (15mm) Female Male Thread Extension Pipe x Cast Iron Brass - 20mm Long

Invena 20mm X 1/2 Inch Tap Pipe Thread Extension Female X Male Cast Iron Brass Extender

1/2 inch BSP (15mm) Female Male Thread Extension Pipe x Cast Iron Brass - 20mm Long

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Invena 20mm X 1/2 Inch Tap Pipe Thread Extension Female X Male Cast Iron Brass Extender

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.00
1/2 inch BSP (15mm) Female Male Thread Extension Pipe x Cast Iron Brass - 20mm Long

Cheapest offer

Length: 20 mm (excluding thread) Thread Size: 1/2" BSP x Female Male Material: Forged Iron Brass Max pressure: 1.0 MPa (10 bar) Max temperature: +38C, Weight: 0.09 Pounds, Manufacturer: Invena
£7.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Invena 20X20mm Pex Compression Fittings Elbow
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
1/2" BSP (15mm) Pipe Thread Extension Female x Male Chrome Brass - 20mm Long
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Invena 20mm Pex X 3/4Inch Bsp Female Compression Fittings Coupler
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Invena 20X20mm Pex Compression Fittings Union
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Invena 20mm Pex X 3/4Inch Male Bsp Compression Fittings Union Nipple
£18.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00