Inverter Generator Petrol 1800W-2300W Portable Silent for Camping Caravan RV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.99
Free Delivery

1800W Petrol Silent Inverter Generator Portable Parallel Camping Caravan RV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.99
Free Delivery

Super Silent Suitecase Mobil 1800W Petrol Inverter Generator For Camping RV

£325.99
Free Delivery
Inverter Generator Petrol 1800W-2300W Portable Silent for Camping Caravan RV

Cheapest offer

Quarter-Load Runtime :: 11h / Rated Output (Watts): 1800w / Power Source: Petrol / Max Output (Watts): 2300w / Engine:: 4-stroke 79cc OHV / Peak Amps:: 10A / Manufacturer Part Number: Q35B6J / Package size: L*W*H:510*320*475mm / 50% load working time:: 6.5h / AC voltage:: 230V / Feature: ESCP / Certification: Certificated EURO V-compliant, CE certificated, ISO / Type: Portable / AC Frenquency:: 50hz / Starting Wattage:: 2300W / Note: No Instruction Included / Model: MXR2300 / Running Amps:: 7.8A / Running Wattage:: 1800W / Fuel Tank:: 4L / Country of Origin: China
£310.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 80956 Petrol Inverter Generator, 2 KVA
£384.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIP MEDUSA ISG2202 Petrol Digital Inverter Generator 2kW Low Noise 58dB
£549.98
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hyundai 3.3kW / 3300W Inverter Open Framed Generator, Recoil Start, Pure Sine Wave HY3750i
£299.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Petrol Inverter Generator - 1000W (1100W Max)
£314.30
Compare 21 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Petrol Inverter Generator 95176 700W each
£195.70
Compare 27 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery