Inverter Silent Generator Petrol 3.3KW Max 3.0KW Rated for Camping Home Backup

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£420.00
GBP 420.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Inverter Generator Petrol 3KW Suitcase For Camping Storm Flood Home Backup Power

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£422.00
GBP 422.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Petrol Inverter Generator 3000W Stable Power for Phone Laptop Silent Noise Quiet

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£461.89
GBP 461.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Inverter Generator Petrol 3kw Max 3.3kw 21.5 kg Portable for RV travel camping

£470.00
GBP 470.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
Inverter Silent Generator Petrol 3.3KW Max 3.0KW Rated for Camping Home Backup

Cheapest offer

Power Rating: 3.0 kW / Power Source: Petrol / Items Included: User Manual / ProductImageZoomGUID: Ig4AAOSw8pZkU2~x / UPC: 6931823986452 / MPN: NOT SPECIFIED / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24059391455 / Item Length: 48 cm / Generator size: 48×29×44cm / Feature: ESCP / Package Included: 1 x UK Plug / Start type: Recoil start / Colour: Orange / Fuel Type: Petrol / Tank Capacity: 4 L / Unit Type: Unit / Maximum Power: 3.3 kW / Notice: NOT Ship to UK Postal codes with BT letters and Canary of Spain / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 44 cm / Featured Refinements: Suitcase Generator / Height: Outdoor / Features: Quiet Running / Load Runtime: 8.3h(25%-Load), 4.5h(50%-Load) / Unit Quantity: 1 / Engine: 4-stroke 145cc OHV / Running Amps: 13A / Applications: Ideal for Outdoor, RV travel, backup for energy blockout / Max Output (Watts): 3,100 - 4,000 / Oil Type: 10W30 recommended / Material: Metal / ProductTitle: MaXpeedingRods Petrol Inverter Generator 3000W Stable Power for Phone Laptop Silent Noise Quiet - Yellow / MaturityScore: 8.0 / AC voltage(Frequency): 230V 50HZ / Weight: 47lbs/21kg / Certification: EURO V Compliance / Oil Capacity: 0.45L/0.12Gal / Connectors: 2 x 230 V / Brand: MaXpeedingRods / Type: Portable / EAN: 6931823986452 / Model: MXR3500 / Volume Level (23 Feet): 58dB / Net Weight: 47lbs/21kg / Application: Tailgating / Country of Origin: China / Peak Amps: 14.3A
£420.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hyundai Portable Petrol Inverter Generator 3300W / 3.3kW Silent H3900Si
£499.00
GBP 499.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Könner & Söhnen KS 4000iEG S portable LPG/petrol inverter generator 4000W, UK Standard Plug & 230V 2 x 13 Amp Plug Sockets, 2 USB ports, electric start dual fuel generator,silent inverter generator
£849.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SUPER SILENT SUITECASE Digital 1800W-2.3KW Petrol Inverter Generator
£410.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
K&S Könner&Söhnen KS 2000i S Inverter Generator 2000W, generator petrol silent with UK Plug Socket 1 x 13A (230 V), 2 USB Ports, Copper Wound, portable Inverter petrol generator
£499.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery