Wella Color Brilliance Vibrant Conditioner Fine/Normal Hair 1000 ml

Invigo Color Brilliance Fine Conditioner 1000ml by Wella Professionals

Wella Color Brilliance Vibrant Conditioner Fine/Normal Hair 1000 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.96
£24.96 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Wella Invigo Color Brilliance Conditioner Fine/Normal 1000ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.94
Free Delivery

Wella Invigo Color Brilliance Conditioner Fine/medium Coloured Hair 1000ml (GG)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Wella Invigo Colour Brilliance Conditioner For Fine Hair 1000ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Wella Colour Brilliance Fine Conditioner 1000ml

4-6 days
£23.85
Delivery from £2.95

Wella Color Brilliance Fine Conditioner 1 Litre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.90
Free Delivery

Wella Professionals Invigo Color Brilliance Conditioner Fine/Normal 1000ml

Shipped Tomorrow
£28.10
Delivery from £7.60

Invigo Color Brilliance Fine Conditioner 1000ml by Wella Professionals

3 days
£30.60
Delivery from £4.95

Wella Invigo Color Brilliance Fine Vibrant Color Conditioner 1000ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.20
Delivery from £4.20
• 1
• 2
Wella Color Brilliance Vibrant Conditioner Fine/Normal Hair 1000 ml

Cheapest offer

The Color Brilliance Vibrant Color Conditioner from Wella Professionals is a lightweight conditioner specially formulated to meet the requirements of fine to normal, coloured hair. Its formulation aims to help maintain colour brilliance and contribute to a smoother hair surface. This can give the hair a silky feel and a shiny appearance. The included Anti-Oxidant Shield Technology with vitamin E and histidine was developed to control the oxidation process after colouring. In addition, the formula is enriched with lime caviar and special copper-binding molecules that can maintain the luminosity of the colour pigments. An integrated metal purifier can also neutralise unwanted metals from the water. To use, the conditioner is applied to wet hair after washing and rinsed out thoroughly after a short application time. Light conditioner for fine to normal, coloured hair Supports the preservation of colour brilliance and luminosity Formulated with lime caviar, vitamin E and histidine Contains
£21.96
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Enhances vibrancy and shine
• Lightweight, non-greasy formula
• Stylish, easy-to-use packaging

Similar products

Wella Color Brilliance Vibrant Mask Fine/Normal Hair 150 ml
£10.03
£76.00 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Invigo Color Brilliance Coarse Conditioner 1000ml by Wella Professionals
£22.81
£25.92 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Invigo Color Brilliance Mask Coarse 500ml
£19.54
£44.40 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wella Professionals Invigo Color Brilliance Conditioner Fine/Normal 200ml
£9.42
£53.50 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95