Lord & Berry Lips Lip Liner 1.3 g

INVISIBLE Ultimate Lip Liner 1.2g Lord&Berry 3001Clear One Size

Lord & Berry Lips Lip Liner 1.3 g

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.20
Delivery from £3.95

Lord&Berry INVISIBLE Ultimate Lip Liner 1.2g in 3001Clear

5-7 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £2.99

Lord&berry Invisible Ultimate Lip Liner 1.2G In 3001Clear 3001Clear

Unknown
£20.00
Lord & Berry Lips Lip Liner 1.3 g

Cheapest offer

The lip liner from Lord & Berry is the perfect addition to classic lip cosmetics . It ensures defined contours and extends the life of the lipstick by preventing the colour from bleeding. An innovative formulation based on macadamia nut oil and water lily moisturises the delicate skin of the lips and keeps the texture of the lip liner smooth. It enables precise colour application, allowing you to trace or gently correct the natural contours of your mouth. Thanks to its carefully designed design the lip liner sits comfortably in the hand. It can be placed at any angle on the lip arches and easily glided over the skin. As a result, the Italian fashion label Lord & Berry guarantees you the highest level of satisfaction and quality when it comes to make-up. For individual looks the precise lip liner is available in numerous shades . Choose a colour that perfectly matches the red of your lips or deliberately contrast the contour line to achieve an even greater make-up effect.
£13.20
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Lip Plumping Liner - Invisible Waterproof Lip Contour Pencil for Instantly Fuller, Defined Lips - Long-Lasting, Moisturising Lip Liner for Visibly Plumped & Shaped Lips Suitable for All Women
£3.99
39.9 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gnarly Joe Moisturising Lip Balm - 10ml Lemon Hydrating Lip Salve
£6.49
64.9 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Artomnivera 16 Pack Clear Piercing Retainers Flat Top Retainers - Clear Lip Bars/Nose Studs for School & Work | Hypoallergenic Plastic Earrings (6mm 8mm 10mm 12mm Threadless)
£5.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Urban Decay Ultimate Ozone Multipurpose Primer Pencil 2.8g
£22.00
Go to shop
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Transparent Silicone Tape for Fireplace Stove Plate - Flexible Double-Sided Sealing Lip Protects Laminate Parquet Floors Dust for proof 5 Metre Roll
£4.25
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.89