Invisibobble Clipstar Active Marathon Runner (M)

Invisibobble Clipstar M Marathon Runner Sports hair claw clip 1 pcs, pale blue

Invisibobble Clipstar Active Marathon Runner (M)

Cheapest Price
Shipped Tomorrow
£7.55
Delivery from £7.60

Invisibobble Clipstar The Sporty Hair Claw Marathon Runner

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£7.99
Delivery from £4.99
Invisibobble Clipstar Active Marathon Runner (M)

Cheapest offer

The Invisibobble Clipstar Active Marathon Runner (M) is a sporty hair clip specially designed for active children and young sports enthusiasts. This clip from the Clipstar Active line combines sturdiness with comfort and stays perfectly in place even while running, jumping and playing. The dynamic design in size M is lightweight, sweat-resistant and easy to use - ideal for long school days, sports competitions or an active day of outdoor play. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Comb the hair and determine where you want to place the Invisibobble Clipstar Active Marathon Runner (M). Step 2: Open the clip by gently squeezing. Step 3: Attach to a lock or to a sporty hairstyle such as a braid or ponytail. Step 4: Let the clip snap shut automatically for a firm but comfortable grip. Step 5: Remove effortlessly and without pulling after your activity. Result With the Invisibobble Clipstar Active Marathon Runner (M), hair stays firmly in place - even during intense exercise. No sa
£7.55
Shipped Tomorrow
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Invisibobble Clipstar Summer Rose M
£13.35
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
invisibobble Clipstar M Love is in the Hair (1 Piece) - Hair Clip with Heart Design for Women, Children & Girls - Medium Size for Thin Hair - Hair Clips Set for Romantic & Playful Styles
£12.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Invisibobble Clipstar Active Marathon Runner (M)
£7.55
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
invisibobble - CLIPSTAR M Oasis Refreshed Bloom - 2 Piece Hair Clip Set - 1 x Flower Shape & 1 x Classic Design in Soft Beige & Rose Tones - Trendy Look, Secure Hold Healthy Hair
£18.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Invisibobble Boldly you Clipstar M Cosmic Glow set of two small hair clips 2 pcs, Cosmic Glow
£9.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49