Iodine Tablets - 400mcg Potassium Iodide - 365 Vegan Tablets (1 Year Supply) - Non-GMO & Gluten-Free Iodine Supplement - Trace Mineral - Made in the UK

Iodine Tablets 400mcg - 365 Vegan Tablets (1 Year Supply) - High Strength Potassium Iodide 400mcg - Non-GMO & Gluten-Free Iodine Supplement - Trace Mineral - High Potency Iodine Tablets - UK Made

Iodine Tablets - 400mcg Potassium Iodide - 365 Vegan Tablets (1 Year Supply) - Non-GMO & Gluten-Free Iodine Supplement - Trace Mineral - Made in the UK

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Iodine, 400mcg, 365 tablets - 1 year supply - Vegan Potassium Iodide Tablets by WeightWorld

from 1 to 3 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £1.99

Actomar 400mcg Potassium 365 Vegan Tablets Non GMO & Gluten Free Trace Mineral

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Iodine Tablets 400mcg - 365 Vegan Tablets - 1 Year Supply - High Strength Potassium Iodide - UK Made

2-3 days
£13.49
Free Delivery

WeightWorld Iodine Tablets 400mcg - 365 Vegan (1 Year) - High Strength Potassium Iodide UK Made

in stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Iodine 60 Capsules 400MCG for Nervous System & Metabolism | Thyroid Supplement

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Thyroid Support Supplement Iodine B12 Energy Metabolism 60 Veg Capsules

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
GBP 0.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Iodine 730Tablets 400MCG for Nervous System & Metabolism | Combo Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.49
Free Delivery

Iodine Tablets 400MCG for Nervous System & Metabolism | Thyroid Supplement

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Iodine Supplement Tablets 400mcg High Strength Potassium Iodide - Non-GMO & Gluten-Free Iodine Supplement - Trace Mineral - UK Made (120)
£6.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Iodine Supplement Tablets 400mcg High Strength Potassium Iodide - Non-GMO & Gluten-Free Iodine Supplement - Trace Mineral - UK Made (60)
£4.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bandini® Iodine 400mcg | 365 Vegan Tablets | 1+ Year Supply | High Strength Potassium Iodide Supplement 400µg pro Tablet | High Potency Pure Iodium Easy-Swallow Micro-Tablets | Non-GMO & Gluten Free
£13.90
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Vitabiotics Pregnacare His & Her Conception 60 Tablets
£16.60
Go to shop
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Iodine & Selenium with Zinc Power Trio Minerals Supplement Tablets | Reduction of Tiredness & Fatigue | Supplements for Men & Women (120)
£9.50
0.16 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Iodine Tablets - 400mcg Potassium Iodide - 365 Vegan Tablets (1 Year Supply) - Non-GMO & Gluten-Free Iodine Supplement - Trace Mineral - Made in the UK

Cheapest offer

ONE YEAR SUPPLY: WeightWorld Potassium Iodide tablets provide 400 micrograms (400 mcg) of Iodine from potassium iodide in each tablet. It is recommended to take one tablet per day. Each bottle contains 365 tablets, formulated for long-term use with a once-daily intake. It is a straightforward option for those seeking a consistent source of Iodide, with no unnecessary ingredients or complex blends in the formulation. IODINE, A TIMELESS MINERAL: Iodine contributes to normal cognitive function. Iodine contributes to normal energy yielding metabolism. Iodine contributes to normal functioning of the nervous system. Iodine contributes to the normal production of thyroid hormones and normal thyroid function. Iodine also contributes to the maintenance of normal skin (EFSA Claims). POTASSIUM IODIDE FORM: Potassium Iodide is a stable form of iodine that is commonly used in tablet or capsule formats. It is well known for its simplicity, consistency, and ease of use in supplement formulations. This salt-like compound dissolves easily and is often chosen when a direct and measurable source of iodine is required. Known for its longer shelf life and stable structure, Potassium Iodide is frequently included in standardised supplement regimens. NON-GMO, VEGAN IODINE SUPPLEMENT: WeightWorld's Iodine Supplements for both men and women are available in a convenient one tablet daily dosage. They are non-GMO, vegan-friendly, and magnesium stearate free, making them a great addition to various lifestyles. These Iodine tablets are formulated with carefully chosen ingredients and manufactured under the GMP guidelines. THE JOURNEY OF WEIGHTWORLD: Born from a passion for food supplements, WeightWorld has been growing since the year 2006. With nearly two decades of experience, the brand offers a wide range of products, including vitamins, minerals, plant-based supplements, devices and more. Now reaching multiple countries, the focus remains on developing products that evolve with changing needs while staying true to the values that started it all.
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk