IOMI - 3 Pack Mens Extra Wide Loose Top Padded Cotton Diabetic Work Socks

Used Offers from

IOMI - 3 Pack Mens Extra Wide Loose Top Padded Cotton Diabetic Work Socks

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £1.99

IOMI - 3 Pack Mens Extra Wide Cotton Diabetic Work Socks | Cushioned Sole, Smooth Toe Seam and Heavy Duty Socks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.98
Free Delivery

IOMI 3 Pairs Mens Loose Top Comfort Cushioned Cotton Diabetic Work Socks - Black - Size UK 6-11

3-5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

IOMI - 3 Pairs Mens Extra Wide Loose Top Cushioned Cotton Diabetic Work Socks

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Mens Diabetic Work Socks by IOMI - 3 Multi Pack Cotton Black Boot Socks

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

IOMI - 3 Pack Mens Extra Wide Loose Top Padded Cotton Diabetic Work Socks

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Occasion: Casual / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: 6-11 uk / UPC: 5019041170820 / Material: 53% Cotton, 46% Polyester and, 1% Elastane / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23042927165 / ProductTitle: Iomi - 3 Pairs Mens Extra Wide Loose Top Comfort Thick Cushioned Cotton Diabetic / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black (Work) / Sock Length: Low Cut / Brand: IOMI / Type: Socks / Department: Men / EAN: 5019041170820 / GTIN: 5019041170820 / Number in Pack: 3 Pairs / Theme: Holiday / Style: Work Socks / Features: Cushioned / Season: Winter / Multipack: Yes / Performance/Activity: Walking
£15.99
ebay.co.uk