IOMI 3 Pairs Extra Wide Cotton Non Binding Low Quarter Ankle Socks for Diabetes

IOMI - 3 Pairs Extra Wide Cotton Cushioned Short Ankle Diabetic Socks for Swollen Feet and Legs (4-8 UK, White (Short))

IOMI 3 Pairs Extra Wide Cotton Non Binding Low Quarter Ankle Socks for Diabetes

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
Delivery from £1.99

IOMI - 3 Pairs Extra Wide Cotton Cushioned Short Ankle Diabetic Socks for Swollen Feet and Legs (4-8 UK, White (Short))

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

IOMI - 3 Pack Extra Wide Cotton Non Elastic Low Cut Quarter Ankle Diabetic Socks

£14.24
Free Delivery

IOMI Mens - 3 Pairs Cotton Cushioned Diabetic Socks for Swollen Feet and Legs - White - Size UK 4-8

3-5 days
£14.39
Delivery from £2.99
IOMI 3 Pairs Extra Wide Cotton Non Binding Low Quarter Ankle Socks for Diabetes

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Occasion: Casual / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: 4-8 UK / Material: Cotton Blend / Sock Length: Ankle Socks / Colour: White (Short) / Size Type: Regular / Type: Socks / Department: Men / Number in Pack: 3 / Theme: Dad / Style: Non-Elastic Socks / Season: Autumn, Spring, Summer, Winter / Multipack: Yes / Performance/Activity: Walking
£11.39
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.