IOMI - Ladies 6 Pack Wide Loose Top Non Elastic Cotton Diabetic Sock

IOMI Footnurse - Ladies 6 Pair Multipack Non Elastic Diabetic Socks with Gentle Grip Wide Top 4-8 (4-8, Purple)

IOMI - Ladies 6 Pack Wide Loose Top Non Elastic Cotton Diabetic Sock

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Delivery from £1.99

IOMI Footnurse - Ladies 6 Pair Multipack Non Elastic Diabetic Socks with Gentle Grip Wide Top 4-8 (4-8, Purple)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.98
Delivery from £4.49

IOMI - Ladies 6 Pack Thin Extra Wide Loose Top Non Elastic Cotton Diabetic Socks

Cheapest Total Price
£16.14
Free Delivery
IOMI - Ladies 6 Pack Wide Loose Top Non Elastic Cotton Diabetic Sock

Cheapest offer

Type: Socks / Department: Women / Size: 4-8 / Main Colour: Purple LA8 / Style: Diabetic / Material: Cotton / Performance/Activity: Walking / Sock Length: Crew / Colour: Multicoloured
£13.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Mens Womens Diabetic Socks Knee High Bamboo Cushion Foot 3 Pairs- IOMI FootNurse
£14.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens Womens Diabetic Socks Knee High Bamboo Cushion Foot 3 Pairs- IOMI FootNurse
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IOMI SOCKSHOP Footnurse Mens and Ladies Diabetic Socks Pack of 3 Black 6-8.5
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
IOMI Footnurse - Ladies 6 pack loose non elastic diabetic socks with hand linked toe seams 4-8 uk (4-8 UK, White)
£14.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49