IOMI - Mens 6 Pack Thin Extra Wide Loose Top Non Elastic Cotton Diabetic Socks

IOMI Footnurse - Mens 6 Pairs Cotton Non Elastic Diabetic Socks With Honeycomb Top (12-14, Black)

IOMI - Mens 6 Pack Thin Extra Wide Loose Top Non Elastic Cotton Diabetic Socks

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

IOMI Footnurse - Mens 6 Pairs Cotton Non Elastic Diabetic Socks With Honeycomb Top (12-14, Black/Navy/Grey)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.98
Delivery from £4.49

IOMI Footnurse - Mens 6 Pairs Cotton Non Elastic Diabetic Socks With Honeycomb Top (6-11, White) (UK, Numeric, 12, 14, Regular, Regular, Black)

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

1 Pack Extra Wide Loose Fit Cotton Oedema Socks for Swollen Ankles
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Mens Womens Diabetic Socks Knee High Bamboo Cushion Foot 3 Pairs- IOMI FootNurse
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mens Womens Diabetic Socks Knee High Bamboo Cushion Foot 3 Pairs- IOMI FootNurse
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 Pack Mens Non Elastic Cotton Diabetic Socks with Seamless Toe
£14.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
IOMI - Mens Extra Wide Oedema Diabetic Socks Cotton 4 Size Options
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
IOMI - Mens 6 Pack Thin Extra Wide Loose Top Non Elastic Cotton Diabetic Socks

Cheapest offer

Type: Socks / Department: Women / Hosiery Size: 12-14 / Size: 6-11 / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Number in Pack: 6 / Main Colour: Grey / Style: Diabetic / Material: 77% Cotton 19% Polyester 3% Nylon 1% Elastane / Multipack: Yes / Colour: Multicoloured
£13.99
ebay.co.uk