IOMI - Mens Extra Wide Diabetic Socks 12 Pack Cotton Non Elastic Socks
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Delivery from £1.99
IOMI 12 Pair Multipack Gentle Grip Top Diabetic Socks Mid Calf Loose Top Non Elastic Cotton Socks with Handlinked Seamless Toe (6-11, Black)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery
IOMI Mens 12 Pair Multipack Gentle Grip Top Diabetic Socks
3-5 days
£30.59
Delivery from £2.99
Mens Extra Wide Diabetic Socks by IOMI - 12 Pairs Cotton Non Elasticated Socks
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
IOMI - 6 Pack Mens Diabetic Bamboo Socks | Extra Wide Seamless Loose Non Elastic Socks (6-11, White)
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IOMI - 12 Pair Multipack Mens Diabetic Bamboo Socks | Extra Wide Seamless Socks with Non Elastic Gentle Grip Top (6-11, White)
£28.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 Pack Extra Wide Loose Fit Cotton Oedema Socks for Swollen Ankles
£17.09
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
IOMI - 12 Pair Multipack Mens Diabetic Bamboo Socks | Extra Wide Seamless Socks with Non Elastic Gentle Grip Top (6-11, Brown)
£28.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 Pack Extra Wide Loose Fit Cotton Oedema Socks for Swollen Ankles
£17.09
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99