KDMD Men's 12 Pairs Iomi Footnurse Diabetic Socks | Size: 12-14 KDMD Multicolor 12-14

IOMI - Mens Extra Wide Diabetic Socks 12 Pack Cotton Non Elastic Socks

KDMD Men's 12 Pairs Iomi Footnurse Diabetic Socks | Size: 12-14 KDMD Multicolor 12-14

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.46

IOMI - Mens Extra Wide Diabetic Socks 12 Pack Cotton Non Elastic Socks

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £1.99

IOMI 12 Pair Multipack Gentle Grip Top Diabetic Socks Mid Calf Loose Top Non Elastic Cotton Socks with Handlinked Seamless Toe (UK, Numeric, 12, 14, Regular, Regular, Black/Navy/Grey)

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

IOMI Mens 12 Pair Multipack Gentle Grip Top Diabetic Socks

3-5 days
£30.59
Delivery from £2.99

Mens Extra Wide Diabetic Socks by IOMI - 12 Pairs Cotton Non Elasticated Socks

£32.99
Free Delivery

KDMD Men's 12 Pairs Iomi Footnurse Diabetic Socks | Size: 12-14 KDMD Multicolor 12-14

Cheapest offer

The IOMI Gentle Grip 12 Pack Diabetic Socks Bundle is thoughtfully crafted for individuals managing diabetes, providing both comfort and functionality. Each pair features a unique HoneyComb top that gently conforms to the natural shape of your leg, eliminating the discomfort of constriction rings that can impede circulation. Made from a blend of 77% cotton, 19% polyester, 3% nylon, and 1% elastane, these socks are designed to be non-binding, ensuring that they do not create pressure points or hotspots. The soft touch cotton fabric keeps your feet feeling fresh and dry throughout the day, while the expertly designed Hand Linked Toe ensures smooth seams for added comfort, reducing the risk of soreness. Available in five stylish colorsBlack, Beige, Blue, White, and a Black/Navy/Grey mixthese socks cater to a range of preferences. They come in men's sizes 6-11 UK and 12-14 UK, making them suitable for various foot sizes. Plus, they are machine washable at 40 degrees, ensuring easy care and
£24.46
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.