IOMI - Mens Extra Wide Oedema Diabetic Socks Cotton 4 Size Options

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £1.99

1 Pack Extra Wide Loose Fit Cotton Oedema Socks for Swollen Ankles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £1.99

IOMI Mens & Womens Extra Wide Soft Cotton Oedema Socks for Swollen Feet - Blue - Size 6.5-8 (UK Shoe)

3-5 days
£19.79
Delivery from £2.99

IOMI - Mens Extra Wide Oedema Diabetic Socks Cotton 4 Size Options

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Solid Colour / Department: Men / Type: Socks / Occasion: Casual / Garment Care: See label / Size: 6-8.5 / Theme: Simple / Style: Diabetic SocksOutdoor / Material: Cotton / Season: All Seasons / Sock Length: Crew / Colour: Navy
£18.99
ebay.co.uk