Ionic Grey Textured Ceramic & Gold Metal Table Lamp Grey

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£65.00

Pacific Lifestyle Ceramic Textured Table Lamp with Shade | Modern Lamps for Living Room | Elegant Art Deco Table Lamp for Bedroom Bedside Tables (Grey)

In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle Grey Textured Ceramic And Gold Metal Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Textured Dark Green & Gold Ceramic Art Deco Table Lamp in Grey

5-7 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Textured Dark Green And Gold Ceramic Art Deco Table Lamp In Grey Grey

Unknown
£76.99
Ionic Grey Textured Ceramic & Gold Metal Table Lamp Grey

Cheapest offer

Simple and elegant. This column ceramic table lamp is finished with a ridged detailing and grey colourway. Encased top and bottom with a contrasting gold metal and finished with a faux cotton self lined grey shade for ultimate understated glamour. 1 x E27 / 10-12W LED bulb required 80% Ceramic, 15% PVC backed poly cotton, 5% Iron Dimensions approx. 46H x 28W x 28D cm
£65.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Ionic Grey Textured Ceramic & Gold Metal Table Lamp Grey
£65.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Babyliss Hot Air Multi Hot Air Styler - Black, Black
£37.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HUGO Men's Watch, #LEAP Quartz with Ionic Plated Grey Steel Bracelet, Grey Dial, 45mm, Model: 1530247
£192.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 in 1 Hair Styler, 1000w Hair Dryer Brush for Hair Styling, Air stylers Hot Air Brush for Women, Hair Styling Appliances with 3 Wind Speed and Temperature for Volumise Curls Style
£35.99
6.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery