IP65 Fire Rated Recessed Downlights GU10 Ceiling Spotlight MiniSun Downlighters [EEK: F]
IP65 Fir Recessed Downlights GU10 Ceiling Spotlight MiniSun Downlighters
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery
Recessed GU10 Downlight Ceiling Spotlights Fir Fitting IP65 Downlighters
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
GBP 37.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Valuelights Downlight Fir Ip65 Brushed Chrome Ceiling Light Fitting 4 Pack With Warm White Bulbs
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00
Valuelights Downlight Fir Ip65 Ceiling Light Fitting 4 Pack With Warm White Bulbs In Silver Silver
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.99
Similar products
Astro Minima Slimline 25 Fir IP65 Bathroom Downlight - IP65 Rated - (Matt Black), GU10 LED Lamp, Designed in Britain - 1249037-3 Years Guarantee
£29.18
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Minima Slimline Square Fixed Fir IP65 Bathroom Downlight - IP65 Rated - (Matt Black), GU10 LED Lamp, Designed in Britain - 1249039-3 Years Guarantee
£25.72
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Fire Rated Polished Chrome Domed Ceiling Downlights | Bath Recessed Lighting, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Pack of 6 | Includes Bulb [3000K Warm White] | Mains Wired
£49.99
8.33 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Astro Trimless Slimline Round Fire Rated IP65 Fixed Downlight - White
£51.99
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Astro Minima Slimline Round Fixed Fir IP65 Bathroom Downlight - IP65 Rated - (Matt Black), GU10 LED Lamp, Designed in Britain - 1249035-3 Years Guarantee
£23.98
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery