IPC Server 1U-K-125L Server Case w/o Power Supply

Cheapest Price
1 day
£49.99
Delivery from £5.48

Inter-Tech 88887085 1U K-125L IPC Server Case (ITX 25 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£55.47
Free Delivery

1U IPC 1U-K-125L Server Case w/o PSU, Supports 2x 2.5" Int HDD/1x 3.5 Int HDD, 3

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£57.72
Free Delivery

Inter-Tech 1U K-125L mini ITX Grey

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.27
Delivery from £24.00
IPC Server 1U-K-125L Server Case w/o Power Supply

Cheapest offer

£49.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 279 g
Height 44.5 mm
Depth 278 mm
Width 482 mm

Packaging data

Package width 560 mm
Package depth 415 mm
Package height 115 mm
Package weight 3.91 kg

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84733080

Other features

Fan diameter 4 cm

Storage

Supported HDD sizes 2.5,3.5"

Ports & interfaces

USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity 1
USB 2.0 ports quantity 1

Power supply

Power supply included No

Design

Reset button Yes
On/off button Yes
LED indicators HDD, LAN, Power
Material Steel
Side window No
Number of internal 3.5" bays 1
Number of 2.5" bays 2
Number of 3.5" bays 1
Supported motherboard form factors ITX
Product colour Grey
Type Server
Form factor mini ITX

Product information

At a glance

• Compact Size: Optimizes limited workspace effectively.
• Efficient Cooling: Prevents overheating during operation.
• Durable Build: High-quality materials ensure longevity.

Similar products

IPC Server 1U-10248 Server Case w/o Power Supply
£69.98
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Inter-Tech IPC 1U-10255 Rack Black
£161.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
INTER TECH IPC Server 1U 88887099 Case 10240 (40 cm), without PSU,Black
£163.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Inter-Tech 19" IPC 1U Telescopic Rack Slides 650mm
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
3Y PSU 1U 650W 1+1 Redundant Power Supply 3Y YH5651 YH8651 Application for IPC/Storage/Embedded server/Networking
£661.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery