IPC Server 2U-20240 400mm Server Case w/o Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£79.99
Delivery from £5.48

2U IPC 2U-20240 400MM Server Case w/o PSU, Supports 8x 3.5" Internal HDD, 2x 80m

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.42
Free Delivery

Inter-Tech IPC Server 2U 88887103 Case 20240 (40 cm), without PSU

In stock
£101.94
Free Delivery

Inter-Tech 2U-20240 Rack Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.21
Delivery from £24.00
IPC Server 2U-20240 400mm Server Case w/o Power Supply

Cheapest offer

£79.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

IPC Storage 2U-2404L Server Case w/o Power Supply
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Inter-Tech 48.3 cm IPC 2U-K240L 2HE Server
£158.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Inter-Tech IPC Storage 2U-2412 2U Server Case with SATA-Compatible SAS
£289.99
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098-SK 2U Server/Workstation Chassis with Lock & Ke
£89.99
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Inter-Tech 88887127 Ipc 2U-2098-Sl Rack Black
£147.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery