IPC Server 4U-4088-S Server Case w/o Power Supply (ATX)

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£69.98
Delivery from £5.48

4U IPC 4U-4088-S Server Case w/o PSU, Supports 8x 3.5" Internal HDD, 1x120/2x 80

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£84.78
Free Delivery

Inter-Tech IPC 4088 45cm 4HE IPC GE -

In stock
£87.30
Free Delivery

Inter-Tech IPC 4U-4088-S Rack Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.72
Delivery from £24.00

Inter-Tech IPC 4088 45cm 4HE IPC GE -

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£160.23
Delivery from £13.99

Inter-Tech IPC 4088 45cm 4HE IPC GE -

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£160.94
Free Delivery
IPC Server 4U-4088-S Server Case w/o Power Supply (ATX)

Cheapest offer

£69.98
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

Inter-Tech 48.3 cm IPC 4U-4460TFT 4HE Server Touch Panel 8.9 Inches
£331.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Inter-Tech 88887203 Case IPC Storage 4U-4410, o.PSU
£336.77
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Inter-Tech IPC Storage 4U-4416 4U Server Case with SFF-8643 SATA/SAS B
£334.99
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Inter-Tech Case IPC Server 4U-40240 (40 cm)
£210.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Inter-Tech IPC Storage 4U-4724 4U Server Case w/o Power Supply
£409.99
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50