LEGO Keychain Light - Pottery Girl (KE225H) Extra Large 3 Inch Tall

IQ Keychain Light Pottery Girl (KE225H) – LEGO Minifigure 3 in Large Multicolor

LEGO Keychain Light - Pottery Girl (KE225H) Extra Large 3 Inch Tall

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.28
Free Delivery

LEGO Keychain Light - Pottery Girl (KE225H) Extra Large 3 Inch Tall

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.28
Free Delivery

LEGO Keychain Light - Pottery Girl (KE225H) Extra Large 3 Inch Tall

In stock
£14.94
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Keyring LED Light - Female Potter Minifigure

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Keychain Light - Pottery Girl (KE225H) Extra Large 3 Inch Tall

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

LEGO Iconic Ceramic Girl Minifigure Key Light LED Lite - KE225H

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

LEGO Keychain Light - Pottery Girl (KE225H) Extra Large 3 Inch Tall

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.05
Delivery from £13.99
LEGO Keychain Light - Pottery Girl (KE225H) Extra Large 3 Inch Tall

Cheapest offer

Officially licensed LEGO Potter Keychain Light. A potter’s creativity has no limits, only endless possibilities. SIZE: Keychain Light measures approximately 3 inches (76 mm) tall, 175% the size of LEGO minifigure. This keychain light is larger than a standard minifigure. BATTERIES: Uses 2 long lasting CR2025 3V batteries. Batteries are included and are replaceable. ACTIVATE THE LIGHT: Press and hold the on/off switch to activate the light. USES: Key ring for easy attachment to lanyard, badge reel, backpack, purse, or set of keys. Use where a burst of light is needed. POSABLE: Figure is fully posable with movable head, arms, hands and legs. Makes a great gift for LEGO fans ages 6 and up, sculptors, potters, artists, and gardeners.
£14.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

IQ LEGO Ninjago Legacy Keychain Light - Jay - 76mm Tall Figure, multicolor, Multicolour
£14.36
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO Star Wars Darth Vader Light Up Keyring, Black
£14.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Video Game Guy Key Light
£13.72
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IQ Keychain Light - LEGO Minifigures Artist (KE216H) - 3-inch Figure, White
£14.28
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IQ Key Light Keyring Pirate Princess Minifigure with LED Light
£13.95
GBP 13.95 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery