Iquities Interactive Dog Puzzle Toy, Twister Boredom Buster Treat Dispenser, Brain Training Game for Dogs, Blue Red & Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

iQuties Twister Puzzle IQ Toy, Multi

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Iquties Active Training Twister

1-3 working days
£12.79
Delivery from £6.00

Dog Puzzle Feeder Twister Toy - Blue

3-5 working days
£14.59
Delivery from £3.95

Iquities Interactive Dog Puzzle Toy, Twister Boredom Buster Treat Dispenser, Brain Training Game for Dogs, Blue Red & Green

In stock
£20.15
Free Delivery

Iquities Interactive Dog Puzzle Toy, Twister Boredom Buster Treat Dispenser, Brain Training Game for Dogs, Blue Red & Green

£20.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Iquities Treat Dispenser Dog Toy, Interactive IQ Wobbler Treat Ball, Slow Eating Brain Training Toy for Dogs, Orange & Green
£10.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Iquties Active Training Bone Hide
£8.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Iquities Interactive Dog Puzzle Toy, Twister Boredom Buster Treat Dispenser, Brain Training Game for Dogs, Blue Red & Green

Cheapest offer

Helps to alleviate boredom and redirect potentially destructive behavior Exercises your pet's mind and body simultaneously Encourages problem solving and learning through play Dogs will learn to spin the star-shaped layers to reveal the hidden treats Doubles as a slow feeder for enthusiastic eaters Non slip base stops toy sliding a long the floor Can also be used during meal time to help engage dogs or slow down eating Dimensions - 25.5 x 25.5 x 7cm
£8.99
amazon.co.uk