Iquties Active Training Bone Hide

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £6.00

iQuties Bone Hide IQ Toy, Multi

3 to 5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Iquities Dog Puzzle Treat Dispenser, Bone Hide Brain Training Dog Slow Feeder, IQ Interactive Toy for Dogs,Blue & Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bone Hide IQ Toy - Blue

3-5 working days
£9.49
Delivery from £3.95

iQuties Bone IQ Dog Brain Training Toy

3 to 5 days
£9.50
Delivery from £3.95

Iquities Dog Puzzle Treat Dispenser, Bone Hide Brain Training Dog Slow Feeder, IQ Interactive Toy for Dogs,Blue & Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Iquties Active Training Kibble Drop
£9.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Iquties Active Training Puzzle Wheel
£8.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Iquties Active Training Bone Hide
£8.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Iquties Active Training Toy For Dogs - Twister n Find 1 Dog Toy
£11.99
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Iquties Active Training Twist Flip
£10.19
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Iquties Active Training Bone Hide

Cheapest offer

IQ toys provide fun physical and mental stimulation for your pet. Using challenging IQ toys exercise your Dogs mind; reducing boredom and teaching problem solving skills. Redirecting potential destructive behaviour into a positive outlet. Remove cups to reveal treats inside! 7 independent chambers to hide your Dogs treats. Features anti-slip pads at the base of the toy. Our Bone Hide IQ Toy is perfect for beginners, use your pets favourite, smelliest treat to get them excited to play and learn! Can also be used during meal time to help engage Dogs or slow down eating.
£8.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)