IRISCan Desk 6 Pro - A3

Cheapest Total Price
Downloadable
£146.18
Delivery from £4.31

IRIS IRISCan Desk 6 Pro Portable Scanner

In stock
£184.89
Delivery from £15.72

I.R.I.S. 462006 IRIScan Desk 6 Pro

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

I.R.I.S. IRIScan Desk 6 Pro Dyslexic A3
£165.19
Compare 9 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
IRISCan Desk 6 - A4
£91.35
Compare 4 prices
blitzhandel24.de (UK)
Delivery from £4.31
IRIScan Desk 6 Pro Document Scanner
£299.00
Compare 4 prices
store.canon.co.uk
Free Delivery
IRIScan Desk 6 Professional Book Document Scanner, OCR Function, PDF, Windows and MacOS, Max Scan A4, USB 2.0 Speed Scan 0.75sec per Page
£144.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IRISCan Desk 6 Pro - A3

Cheapest offer

The IRIScan™ Desk 6 is a versatile document scanner that is also ideal for distance learning RIScan™ Desk 6 pro is a professional, versatile document scanner and distance learning support. Ideal for SMBs, higher education, logistics, dyslexic, real estate, healthcare, insurance and finance. Ideal for use in SMBs, social networks, Youtube or travel: truly portable A3 scanner in an exclusive design with USB power supply. Discover a new approach to digitizing documents, books and live demo videos. Fully compatible with Zoom, Team, Skype or Google, the IRIScan™ Desk 6 Pro improves the experience and convenience of your remote meetings and distance learning! Professional document scanner If you havent gone digital yet, now is the time, and the IRIScan Desk 6 Pro document scanner will definitely help you get there. Thanks to the exclusive IRIS design, users can expect unmatched versatility. Incredible features like innovative Artificial Intelligence (AI) and video capabilities ma...
£146.18
Downloadable
blitzhandel24.de (UK)