Irish Folk Tunes for Flute : 71 Traditional Pieces 1

Irish Folk Tunes for Flute: 71 Traditional Pieces (Schott World Music) | 2021

Irish Folk Tunes for Flute : 71 Traditional Pieces 1

Cheapest Price
2 - 4 working days
£17.58
Delivery from £3.99

Irish Folk Tunes for Flute: 71 Traditional Pieces by Patrick Steinbach (2021)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.17
Free Delivery

Irish Folk Tunes for Flute flute (recorder, Tin Whistle)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.51
Free Delivery

Irish Folk Tunes for Flute-71 Traditional Pieces Flute - Sheet music NEW Steinb

£19.40
Free Delivery

Irish Folk Tunes for Flute: 71 Traditional Pieces by Patrick Steinbach (English)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.64
Free Delivery
Irish Folk Tunes for Flute : 71 Traditional Pieces 1

Cheapest offer

Irish Folk Tunes for Flute presents 71 superb Irish traditional tunes, including jigs, reels, polkas, hornpipes, slow airs, and pieces by Carolan and are suitable for flute, recorder or tin whistle.Experienced folk musician Patrick Steinbach provides an excellent introduction explaining style and traditional ornamentation as well as notes on each of the tunes.The edition also contains recordings of all the tunes for free download. Instrumentation:flute (recorder, Tin Whistle)
£17.58
2 - 4 working days
Whsmith.co.uk

Similar products

Irish Folk Tunes for Flute: Volume 2
£15.09
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irish Folk Tunes for Flute: 71 Traditional Pieces (Schott World Music)
£15.45
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The Irish Flute Book - 20 Famous Tunes from Ireland - Flute, Recorder or Tin Whistle - Sheet Music with Online Material - ED 21646D
£13.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irish Folk Tunes for Guitar guitar (intermediate) with CD 24 Traditional Pieces
£18.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery