iRObot 13957 4501352 Rplacement kit for Roomba 600 Series, Plastic, Varying

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.66
Delivery from £25.35

iRObot 13957 4501352 Rplacement kit for Roomba 600 Series, Plastic, Varying

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

iRObot 13957 4501352 Rplacement kit for Roomba 600 Series, Plastic, Varying

£39.20
Free Delivery

iRObot 13957 4501352 Rplacement kit for Roomba 600 Series, Plastic, Varying

In stock
£44.90
Free Delivery

Service Kit For Roomba 600 Series Genuine iRobot Part 4501352 Filters, brushes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Genuine iRobot Service Kit For Roomba 600 Series Filters, Brushes, Cleaning tool

£45.99
GBP 45.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

iRObot 13957 4501352 Rplacement kit for Roomba 600 Series, Plastic, Varying

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.50
Delivery from £13.99
iRObot 13957 4501352 Rplacement kit for Roomba 600 Series, Plastic, Varying

Cheapest offer

Replacement kit for iRobot Roomba 600 series 600 Series Replenishment Kit include: 3 AeroVac Filters, 1 Flapper Brush, 1 Bristle Brush, 1 Side Brush, 1 Round Cleaning Tool Keep your vacuum cleaner operating at peak performance, Weight: 0.68 Pounds, Manufacturer: iRobot
£24.66
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk