Myga Iron Kettlebell - Heavy Cast Iron Weight for Fitness and Strength Training, Bodybuilding, Muscle and Cardio - Workout Equipment ideal for Home, Gym and Studio - Yellow, 4kg

Iron Kettlebell 4Kg Yellow, Yellow

Myga Iron Kettlebell - Heavy Cast Iron Weight for Fitness and Strength Training, Bodybuilding, Muscle and Cardio - Workout Equipment ideal for Home, Gym and Studio - Yellow, 4kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Myga 4Kg Cast Iron Kettlebell For Beginner Strength Training

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00
Myga Iron Kettlebell - Heavy Cast Iron Weight for Fitness and Strength Training, Bodybuilding, Muscle and Cardio - Workout Equipment ideal for Home, Gym and Studio - Yellow, 4kg

Cheapest offer

CAST IRON KETTLEBELL WITH NEOPRENE COATING: Built with a solid cast iron centre for long-lasting durability, finished with a non-slip neoprene coating to protect floors, reduce noise and improve grip during intense workouts. FULL BODY STRENGTH & CARDIO TRAINING: Ideal for strength training, muscle building, fat burning and conditioning. Perfect for kettlebell swings, squats, presses, deadlifts and core exercises to target multiple muscle groups at once. FLAT STABLE BASE & ERGONOMIC HANDLE: Designed with a flattened base for safe storage and stability between sets. The smooth, ergonomic handle allows comfortable one or two-handed use for controlled lifting and better performance. BRIGHTLY COLOURED & CLEARLY MARKED: Each kettlebell is colour-coded and clearly labelled for quick weight identification, making it suitable for home gyms, personal training studios and commercial gym environments. VARIOUS WEIGHTS FOR ALL LEVELS: Available in 4kg, 6kg, 8kg, 10kg, 12kg, 14kg, 16kg and 18kg (sold separately), supporting beginners through to advanced strength training and progressive overload. SPECIFICATION: Solid Cast Iron Core | Non-Slip Neoprene Coating | Flat Base Design | Colour-Coded Weights | 4kg-18kg Options | Suitable for Home & Gym Use
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

adidas Unisex's Kettlebell, Black, 4 Kg
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Flexil Premium Vinyl-Coated Kettlebell - Durable Iron Weight for Home Gym Strength and Fitness Training - Purple - Weight 4 KG
£27.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yoga Mad Kettle Bell - Pink 4kg
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery