IronZen 30 mg with Vitamin C - High Absorption and Digestive Tolerance - Stable Chelated and Synergistic Formula - 90 Vegan Capsules - Zenement

Iron Tablets High Strength 30mg with Vitamin C | Energy Tablets for Tiredness and Fatigue with high bioavailability | High Absorption Iron Supplements for Women and Men | 90 Vegan Capsules | Zenement

IronZen 30 mg with Vitamin C - High Absorption and Digestive Tolerance - Stable Chelated and Synergistic Formula - 90 Vegan Capsules - Zenement

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.97
0.2 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Zenement Liposomal iron bisglycinate with vitamin c 90 vegetable capsules

in stock
£25.95
Delivery from £9.99
IronZen 30 mg with Vitamin C - High Absorption and Digestive Tolerance - Stable Chelated and Synergistic Formula - 90 Vegan Capsules - Zenement

Cheapest offer

LIPOSOMAL TECHNOLOGY FOR ENHANCED ABSORPTION AND DIGESTIVE TOLERANCE: Each capsule delivers 600 mg of Liposomal Iron Bisglycinate, providing 30 mg of elemental iron. The liposomal form ensures gradual release along the intestinal tract, improving iron assimilation and reducing common gastrointestinal discomfort. It also supports daily iron intake with better compatibility. BISGLYCINATE, CHELATED FORM OF IRON FOR HIGH BIOAVAILABILITY: Iron Bisglycinate is a highly bioavailable form that contributes to oxygen transport, energy-yielding metabolism, and cognitive function. Combined with 80 mg of Vitamin C, it supports iron absorption and helps protect cells from oxidative stress, promoting overall vitality. VEGAN CAPSULES WITH NO UNNECESSARY ADDITIVES: Formulated without unnecessary additives and presented in vegan capsules. Each bottle contains 90 capsules, providing a 3-month supply. A practical option for those looking for a gentle, plant-based iron supplement. QUALITY AND SATISFACTION: Our supplements, formulated in Barcelona, are made with the highest quality ingredients under strict Good Manufacturing Practices (GMP). They meet the highest safety and efficacy standards, providing a reliable and healthy option. Furthermore, we have personalized attention available to answer any questions and help you choose the supplement that best suits your needs. ZENEMENT, INSPIRING WELLNESS: Founded in 2017 in Barcelona, Zenement was created with the purpose of offering dietary supplements formulated with rigor and backed by science. Inspired by the "Zen" philosophy, the name merges "Zen" and "Supplement," reflecting a commitment to balance and innovation. As a member of the Barcelona Health Hub, at the Recinto Modernista de Sant Pau, it drives excellence and development in the health sector.
£17.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Natures Aid - Vitamin C 1000mg Low Acid 90 tablet
£8.46
Compare 10 prices
Bodykind.com
Delivery from £3.95
Yechiry Magnetic Heat Insulation Silicone Pad, High Temperature Soldering Mat, Anti Static Mat with Ruler, Ideal for Repairing Hot Air Guns, Soldering Stations & Tablets
£29.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALICLUD 5pcs Black Metal Book Stand with Robust Support and High Loadbearing Capacity, Folding Iron Desktop Tablet Stand for Trade Shows and Countertop Display
£12.56
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Qianli H240 Smart Soldering Station Precision Temperature Control 240W High-power Power Supply Mobile Phone Tablet Repair(H240-T210-1Tips)
£129.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jectse Silicone Soldering Mat, 500℃ High Temperature Magnetic Workbench Pad with Compartments and Non Slip for Electronic Repair, Laptop, Tablet, Phone
£9.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99