Marvel Figura Art Scale What If Capitan America Zombie Figure Multicolor Kids

IronStudios - What If ... : Zombie Captain America 1:10 Art Scale (New)

Marvel Figura Art Scale What If Capitan America Zombie Figure Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Total Price
14-16 working days
£114.49
Delivery from £6.99

80562 What If Zombie Captain America 1/10 Art St

Will usually delivered within 21 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.83
Free Delivery

Iron Studios 1:10 Zombie Captain America - What If...?

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.55
Free Delivery
Marvel Figura Art Scale What If Capitan America Zombie Figure Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Behold a chilling vision from a shattered timeline with the MARVEL Figura Art Scale What If...? Captain America Zombie Figure. This is not the hero you know, this is a terrifying echo of the Sentinel of Liberty, brought to life as a stunningly detailed collectible. An essential centerpiece for any discerning Marvel enthusiast, this figure captures one of the most shocking and memorable moments from the groundbreaking Disney+ animated series, *What If...?*.Imagine a world where Earth´s Mightiest Heroes succumbed to a quantum virus, and now you can own a piece of that dark reality. This Art Scale figure masterfully portrays Steve Rogers in his zombie form, forever shambling forward. The figure´s dynamic pose is packed with menace and a tragic sense of lost purpose. Every element, from the tattered and soiled remnants of his iconic uniform to the gruesome, decaying flesh, is sculpted with exceptional realism. The artists have meticulously recreated the character´s on-screen appearance bas
£114.49
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)