Irwin® 10501822 Masonry Drill Bit 6.0 X 160Mm

Used Offers from

Irwin® 10501822 Masonry Drill Bit 6.0 X 160Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.14
Free Delivery

Irwin Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 160mm

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Masonry Drill Bit 6.0 x 160mm

Branch Delivery
£3.50
Delivery from £25.00

Irwin 10501822 Masonry Drill Bit for Cordless Drill

In stock
£5.01
Free Delivery

Irwin 10501822 Masonry Drill Bit 6.0 X 160mm Irw10501822

1-3 working days
£5.27
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin 10501822 Masonry Drill Bit for Cordless Drill

In stock
£5.54
Free Delivery

Irwin 10501822 Masonry Drill Bit for Cordless Drill

In stock
£5.66
Free Delivery

Irwin 10501822 Masonry Drill Bit for Cordless Drill

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Irwin® 10501822 Masonry Drill Bit 6.0 X 160Mm

Cheapest offer

The Irwin masonry drills bits are designed for fast and efficient drilling in brickwork concrete and breeze block especially with cordless drills. They drill up to 60% faster than competitive drill bits whilst maintaining the same high durability. The single flute design ensures faster dust removal for increased drilling speed with the unique pressed diamond-ground carbide tip allows for aggressive cutting and the carbide tip design also ensures 20% longer life compared to previous Irwin masonry drill bits. The bits are made with a chrome vanadium body with high carbon content which allows more hardening and a stronger bit for maximum rupture strength.Irwin Masonry Drill Bit for Cordless Drills. Specifications:Diameter: 6.0mm.Total length: 160mm.Working Length: 115mm.PTDIRW10501822
£2.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com