Irwin® 10501936 Cordless Multi-Purpose Drill Bit 12.0 X 160Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.28
Free Delivery

Irwin Cordless Multi-Purpose Drill Bit 12.0 x 160mm

Branch Delivery
£7.90
Delivery from £25.00

Irwin Cordless Masonry Drill Bits 10mm Option: 12x160

Check retailer for delivery time
£8.16
Delivery from £6.89

Irwin Multi Purpose Drill Bit 12mm 160mm

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Multi Purpose Drill Bit

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 10501936 Cordless Multi-Purpose Drill Bit 12.0 x 160mm IRW10501936

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.86
Free Delivery

IRWIN Cordless Multi-Purpose Drill Bit 12.0 X 160Mm in Silver Irwin Silver

3-5 working days
£11.05

Irwin IRW10501936 Cordless Drill Bit 12 x 160mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.18
Free Delivery

IRWIN 10501936 Cordless Multi-Purpose Drill Bit 12.0 x 160mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Irwin® 10501936 Cordless Multi-Purpose Drill Bit 12.0 X 160Mm

Cheapest offer

The Irwin Cordless Multi-Purpose Drill Bits have been designed for cordless low speed multi-purpose drilling. They offer around 10% extra battery life per charge. They have a four-facet ground carbide tip for lower drilling pressure and better centring and allow for combined drilling into wood and brickwork: the Cordless Drillbit is excellent for such drilling jobs - where you drill through wood into brickwork. Only one drillbit is needed to do the job and will drill a wide selection of different materials like:BrickworkCeramic TilesBreeze BlockWoodDry WallGypsum BoardLimestoneSlateMarbleEternitePlastics/Reinforced plastics.Length: 160mm Diameter: 12mm Flute Length: 99mmPTDIRW10501936
£5.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com