Irwin 10501940 Joran Cordless Drill Set Multi Material Masonry/Wood/Tile, 4mm-12mm, 7 Pieces

Irwin® 10501940 Cordless Multi-Purpose Drill Bit Set 7 Piece 4-12Mm

Used Offers from

Irwin 10501940 Joran Cordless Drill Set Multi Material Masonry/Wood/Tile, 4mm-12mm, 7 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.03
3.29 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Irwin® 10501940 Cordless Multi-Purpose Drill Bit Set 7 Piece 4-12Mm

3-5 working days
£23.18
Free Delivery

Irwin 7 Piece Multi Purpose Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 7 Piece Multi Purpose Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 10501940 Joran Cordless Drill Set Multi Material Masonry/Wood/Tile, 4mm-12mm, 7 Pieces

In stock
£25.39
Free Delivery

Irwin® 10501940 Cordless Multi-Purpose Drill Bit Set, 7 Piece 4-12Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.40
Delivery from £8.95

Irwin 10501940 Joran Cordless Drill Set Multi Material Masonry/Wood/Tile, 4mm-12mm, 7 Pieces

In stock
£26.73
Free Delivery

Irwin 10501940 Cordless Multi-Purpose Drill Bit Set, 7 Piece 4-12mm Irw10501940

1-3 working days
£26.76
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin Multi-Purpose Drill Bit Set for Cordless Drills, Silver

3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2

Irwin 10501940 Joran Cordless Drill Set Multi Material Masonry/Wood/Tile, 4mm-12mm, 7 Pieces

Cheapest offer

The single flute design ensures faster dust removal for increased drilling speed Four-facet ground carbide tip for lower drilling pressure and better centring The pressed carbide tip allows for aggressive cutting Made with a Chrome Vanadium Body with high carbon content which allows more hardening and a stronger bit for maximum rupture strength Size: 4mm-12mm, Weight: 0.5952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Irwin
£23.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk