IRWIN® 10502028 Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 18.0 x 300mm

Irwin® 10502028 Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 18.0 X 300Mm

IRWIN® 10502028 Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 18.0 x 300mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.88

IRWIN® Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 18.0 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Delivery from £3.50

IRWIN 10502028 Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 18.0 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Free Delivery

Irwin PRO SDS+ Hammer TCT Masonry, Concrete, Brick, Block Drill Bits,Choose Size

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.23
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502028 Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 18.0 x 300mm IRW10502028

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.15
Free Delivery

IRWIN® Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 18.0 x 300mm IRW10502028

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.81
Free Delivery

Irwin IRW10502028 Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 18.0mm x 300mm

£21.02
Free Delivery

IRWIN - Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 18.0 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
GBP 22.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Irwin SDS Speedhammer Plus Masonry Drill Bit 18mm 300mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
IRWIN® 10502028 Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 18.0 x 300mm

Cheapest offer

Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 3.5 x 110mm - IRWIN 10502028, The Irwin SDS Speedhammer Plus Drill Bits are designed for SDS drilling. They drill exceptionally fast into brick, block, masonry, concrete and granite. The patented, unique single flute design ensures efficient, speedy removal of dust and lower vibrations and 28% greater capacity meaning more efficient waste removal. They have a patented extra short drill bit head which means the head takes 80% of the workload, ensuring higher durability and speed. Clears drilling dust directly into the flute, reducing the risk of clogging. The bits have 25% more tungsten carbide for extra strength and they drill 25% faster than competitive drill bits with the same high durability. In addition, they have more aggressive cutting angles and self-centring for faster drilling.Irwin Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit. Specifications:Diameter: 18.0mm.Total length: 300mm.Working length: 240mm. IRWIN® 10502028 Speedhammer Plus Drill Bit 18.0 x 300mm
£15.88
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)