Irwin® 10502231 Turbomax Hss Drill Bit 12.0Mm Ol:151Mm Wl:101Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.06
Free Delivery

Irwin Turbomax HSS Drill Bit 12mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Turbomax HSS Drill Bit

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN® 10502231 Turbomax HSS Drill Bit 12.0mm OL:151mm WL:101mm

Unknown
£11.68

Irwin 10502231 Turbomax Hss Drill Bit 12.0mm Ol:151mm Wl:101mm Irw10502231

1-3 working days
£11.75
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN Turbomax Hss Drill Bit 12.0Mm Ol:151Mm Wl:101Mm IRW10502231

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.15
Free Delivery

IRWIN - Turbomax HSS Drill Bit 12.0mm OL:151mm WL:101mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.81
GBP 12.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Irwin IRW10502231 Turbomax HSS Drill Bit 12.0mm x 151mm x 1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.13
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502231 Turbomax HSS Drill Bit 12.0mm OL:151mm WL:101mm IRW10502231

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Irwin® 10502231 Turbomax Hss Drill Bit 12.0Mm Ol:151Mm Wl:101Mm

Cheapest offer

The Irwin Turbomax range of drill bits are suitable for portable and cordless drills. They are primarily designed for drilling metal and sheet metal but also performs exceedingly well in all types of wood and plastics and can be used for drilling stainless steel. Please note that if used for drilling stainless steel a coolant should always be used.Irwin Turbomax HSS Drill Bit (2). Size: 12.0 x 151mm.Working Length: 101mmPTDIRW10502231
£8.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com