Irwin 10502491 Hss Long Pro Drill Bits Bulk Pack 10 65mm Ol:150mm Wl:100mm Irw10502491

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£58.70
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN® HSS Long Pro Drill Bits Bulk Pack (10) 6.5mm OL150mm WL100mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.17
Free Delivery

IRWIN HSS Long Pro Drill Bits Bulk Pack (10) 6.5mm OL:150mm WL:100mm IRW1050249

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.22
Free Delivery

IRWIN 10502491 HSS Long Pro Drill Bits Bulk Pack (10) 6.5mm OL:150mm WL:100mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502491 HSS Long Pro Drill Bits Bulk Pack 10 65mm OL:150mm WL:100mm IRW10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.23
Free Delivery

Irwin IRW10502491 HSS Pro Drill Bits 6.5mm 10pk

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.61
Free Delivery

Irwin HSS Long Pro Drill Bits Bulk 6.5mm OL:150mm WL:100mm Pack of 10

10 Working Days
£67.19
Free Delivery

IRWIN - HSS Long Pro Drill Bits Bulk Pack (10) 6.5mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.23
GBP 67.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Irwin HSS Long Pro Drill Bits 6.5mm Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Irwin 10502491 Hss Long Pro Drill Bits Bulk Pack 10 65mm Ol:150mm Wl:100mm Irw10502491

Cheapest offer

The Irwin HSS Long Pro Drill Bits come in a bulk pack of 10. Specification: Diameter: 6.5mm.Total length:150mm.Working length: 100mm.HSS Pro Drill long series drill bits have a body manufactured from high quality HSS steel and have a bright finish. The drill bits have precision ground cutting edges which enable fast drilling and ensure perfect finishing. They have a ground flute for maximum accuracy and fast chip removal. The universal 118 point shape makes the drill bits suitable for drilling a wide selection of materials. They are perfect for drilling low carbon steel, soft metals, wood and plastics. They are manufactured to DIN 340 standards and have a cylindrical shank.
£58.70
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)