Irwin 10502661 Hss Tct Tip Drill Bit 7.0mm Ol:109mm Wl:69mm Irw10502661

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.83
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin HSS TCT Drill Bit

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN® HSS TCT Tip Drill Bit 7.0mm OL109mm WL69mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.56
Free Delivery

IRWIN® HSS TCT Tip Drill Bit 7.0mm OL:109mm WL:69mm IRW10502661

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.61
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502661 HSS TCT Tip Drill Bit 7.0mm OL:109mm WL:69mm IRW10502661

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.66
Free Delivery

IRWIN 10502661 HSS TCT Tip Drill Bit 7.0mm OL:109mm WL:69mm

£16.75
Free Delivery

Irwin IRW10502661 HSS TCT Tip Drill Bits 7.0mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

IRWIN Hss Tct Tip Drill Bit 7.0Mm Ol:109Mm Wl:69Mm IRW10502661

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
Free Delivery

Irwin HSS TCT Tip Drill Bit 7.0mm OL:109mm WL:69mm

10 Working Days
£21.59
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
Irwin 10502661 Hss Tct Tip Drill Bit 7.0mm Ol:109mm Wl:69mm Irw10502661

Cheapest offer

Irwin HSS TCT tip drill bit. Specifications:Diameter: 7.0mm.Total length: 109mm.Working Length: 69mm.The Irwin Metric TCT (Tungsten Carbide Tipped) Drill Bits offer precision drilling with stationary machines in hardened steel, cast iron, bronze alloys and manganese alloyed steel. The C2 Carbide Tip will drill hardened material up to a hardness of 50 Rockwell C and is four facetted ground for low drilling pressure and perfect centring. The body of the drill bit is made from Chrome Vanadium Steel, hardened to 56 Rockwell C. A coolant should always be used when drilling with TCT twist drill bits. Irwin suggest the use of a 3- 6% emulsion. The coolant will extend the lifetime of the drill bit.
£15.83
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)