IRWIN® 10502765 Wood Auger Drill Bit Long Series 19 x 400mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.43

Irwin® 10502765 Wood Auger Drill Bit Long Series 19 X 400Mm

3-5 working days
£19.18
Free Delivery

IRWIN® Wood Auger Drill Bit Long Series 19 x 400mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £3.50

Irwin 10502765 19 x 400mm Auger Drill Bit

In stock
£22.30
Free Delivery

Irwin Premium Long & Standard Series Wood Auger Drill Bits, All Sizes Available

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.81
GBP 22.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Irwin IRW10502765 Auger Drill Bit 19mm x 400mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.03
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502765 19 x 400mm Auger Drill Bit

In stock
£23.58
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502765 Wood Auger Drill Bit Long Series 19 X 400mm Irw10502765

1-3 working days
£23.80
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin Wood Auger Drill Bit 19mm 400mm

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

IRWIN® 10502765 Wood Auger Drill Bit Long Series 19 x 400mm

Cheapest offer

Wood Auger Drill Bit Long Series 6 x 400mm - IRWIN 10502765, The Irwin long auger wood drill bits have been designed for all general wood boring and offer a superior performance. The single spur cutting edge scribes the circumference of the hole for a smoother quality finish. The hexagon shank prevents slipping in a drill chuck or bit extension. The solid centre provides extra rigidity whilst boring, the self-feeding screw point provides faster boring in both soft and hard woods and the fully hardened body from tip to shank provides extra durability.The Irwin IRW10502765 Auger bit - long series has the following dimensions:Drillbit diameter: 19.0mmTotal length: 400mmWorking Length: 323mm IRWIN® 10502765 Wood Auger Drill Bit Long Series 19 x 400mm
£18.43
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)