Irwin® 10502775 Wood Auger Drill Bit Long Series 25 X 400Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.75
Free Delivery

IRWIN® Wood Auger Drill Bit Long Series 25 x 400mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.35
Delivery from £3.50

Irwin 10502775 25 x 400mm Auger Drill Bit

In stock
£24.84
Free Delivery

Irwin IRW10502775 Auger Drill Bit 25mm x 400mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.47
Free Delivery

Irwin Premium Long & Standard Series Wood Auger Drill Bits, All Sizes Available

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.52
GBP 26.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

IRWIN® 10502775 Wood Auger Drill Bit Long Series 25 x 400mm

Unknown
£26.72

Irwin 10502775 25 x 400mm Auger Drill Bit

In stock
£27.12
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502775 25 x 400mm Auger Drill Bit

In stock
£28.02
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502775 25 x 400mm Auger Drill Bit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Irwin® 10502775 Wood Auger Drill Bit Long Series 25 X 400Mm

Cheapest offer

The Irwin long auger wood drill bits have been designed for all general wood boring and offer a superior performance. The single spur cutting edge scribes the circumference of the hole for a smoother quality finish. The hexagon shank prevents slipping in a drill chuck or bit extension. The solid centre provides extra rigidity whilst boring the self-feeding screw point provides faster boring in both soft and hard woods and the fully hardened body from tip to shank provides extra durability.The Irwin IRW10502775 Auger bit - long series has the following dimensions:Drillbit diameter: 25.0mmTotal length: 400mmWorking Length: 323mmPTDIRW10502775
£22.75
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com