Irwin® 10502820 Blue Groove 4X Flat Bit 32 X 152Mm

Irwin 10502820 4X-Speed Blue Groove Flat Bit 32mm

Irwin® 10502820 Blue Groove 4X Flat Bit 32 X 152Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.41
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502820 4X Blue Groove Flat Bit, 32mm x 152mm

In stock
£9.08
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502820 4X Blue Groove Flat Bit, 32mm x 152mm

In stock
£10.20
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502820 4X Blue Groove Flat Bit, 32mm x 152mm

In stock
£10.58
Free Delivery

Irwin 10502820 Blue Groove 4X Flat Bit 32 X 152mm Irw10502820

1-3 working days
£10.69
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin 10502820 4X Blue Groove Flat Bit, 32mm x 152mm

In stock
£10.71
Free Delivery

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Flat Wood Drill Bit 32mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 4X Blue Groove Flat Wood Drill Bit

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 10502820 4X Blue Groove Flat Bit, 32mm x 152mm

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Irwin IRW10502820 4X Blue Groove Flat Bit 32mm
£12.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10502820 Blue Groove 4X Flat Bit 32 X 152Mm

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN® Blue Groove 4X Flat Bits have a patented groove point and cutting edge designed to cut and not scrape the timber. They are 4 times faster than standard flat bits. The parabolic scoop optimises control and removal of wood chips. Increased relief angle from 12° to 17°. The shank is 152mm in length and 10% larger in diameter for added durability.The Irwin IRW10502820 Blue Groove 4x flat bit has the following specific dimension:Diameter: 32mmPTDIRW10502820
£6.41
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com