Irwin 10503534 12T/13P XP3055-300 Jack Tenon Saw, 12, Blue, 12"

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

Irwin Xpert 12"/300mm Tenon Saw 12tpi

3 working days
£13.19

Irwin Jack Tenon Saw (L)305mm

1-3 working days
£13.23
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN Jack 10503534 Tenon Saw XP3055-300 300mm (12in) 12T/13P JAK10503534 new

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.65
Free Delivery

IRWIN 10503534 Tenon XP3055-300 12in/ 300mm 12T / 13P

Unknown
£14.40

IRWIN Jack Tenon Saw XP3055-300 300mm (12in) 12 TPI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.67
Free Delivery

IRWIN Jack 10503534 Tenon Saw XP3055-300 300mm (12in) 12T/13P JAK10503534

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Free Delivery

Irwin 10503534 12T/13P XP3055-300 Jack Tenon Saw, 12, Blue, 12"

In stock
£15.74
Free Delivery

Irwin 10503534 12T/13P XP3055-300 Jack Tenon Saw, 12, Blue, 12"

In stock
£16.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Irwin 10503534 12T/13P XP3055-300 Jack Tenon Saw, 12, Blue, 12"

Cheapest offer

Triple-ground tooth technology (TGT) not only increases efficiency but also optimises cutting performance on both the push and pull strokes Hardpoint tenon saw Soft-grip handle for user comfort The ideal choice for fine carpentry Teeth: 12 tpi, Weight: 0.7275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Irwin
£9.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Irwin Jack 10503534 Tenon Saw XP3055-300 300mm/12" 12T/13P
£11.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Irwin 10503534 12T/13P XP3055-300 Jack Tenon Saw, 12 & 880UN22 880 UN Universal Saw 550mm (22 inch)
£16.26
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
IRWIN Jack 10" Tenon Saw - Precision Hand Tool for Woodworking & Joinery
£19.44
GBP 19.44 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery