Irwin® 10504138 966R Demolition Sabre Saw Blade 225Mm 6 Tpi Pack Of 5

Used Offers from

Irwin® 10504138 966R Demolition Sabre Saw Blade 225Mm 6 Tpi Pack Of 5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.90
Free Delivery

Irwin 966R Demolition Sabre Saw Blade 225mm 6 Tpi Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£22.77
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin 966R Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blades for Wood and Metal 225mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 966R Demolition Reciprocating Saw Blades for Wood and Metal

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN Sabre Saw Blade Pack of 5 Demolition 966R 225 mm

10 Working Days
£32.39
Delivery from £2.95

Irwin Sabre Saw Blade 225mm Demolition (Pack of 5) 966R

Branch Delivery
£44.46
Delivery from £25.00

Irwin® 10504138 966R Demolition Sabre Saw Blade 225Mm 6 Tpi Pack Of 5

Cheapest offer

IRWIN Demolition Sabre Saw Blades have a superior construction and design making them faster cutting and longer lasting. For use on heavy-duty and demolition applications in wood and metal. Suitable for use with materials 5mm (3/16in) and thicker.Pack of 5 IRWIN 966R Demolition Sabre Saw Blades 225.mm 6 TPIPTDIRW10504138
£21.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com