Irwin 10504177 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw, 38mm Ø

Irwin® 10504177 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 38Mm

Irwin 10504177 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw, 38mm Ø

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 38mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 10504177 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 38mm Irw10504177

1-3 working days
£12.15
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin 10504177 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw, 38mm Ø

In stock
£12.68
Free Delivery

Irwin Bi-Metal Holesaw Blade 38mm

Branch Delivery
£12.68
Delivery from £25.00

IRWIN Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 38mm IRW10504177 brand new boxed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504177 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw, 38mm Ø

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504177 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw, 38mm Ø

In stock
£14.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Irwin 10504177 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw, 38mm Ø

Cheapest offer

The sharp variable tooth (4-6 pitch) design provides a faster cutting action and enhanced performance in a variety of materials and cutting applications The bi-metal construction and the electron beam welded teeth give the user a stronger longer lasting blade Cuts a variety of materials including: aluminium copper iron stainless steel wood and zinc Irwin Holesaw Bi Metal High Speed Diameter: 38mm, Weight: 0.09 Pounds, Manufacturer: Irwin
£9.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk