IRWIN® 10504178 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 40mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.72

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 40mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 10504178 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 40mm Irw10504178

1-3 working days
£13.84
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin 10504178 Holesaw Bi-Metal High Speed 25l 40mm

In stock
£14.02
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504178 Holesaw Bi-Metal High Speed 25l 40mm

In stock
£14.03
Free Delivery

IRWIN Bi-Metal High Speed Universal Holesaw 40mm IRW10504178

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504178 Holesaw Bi-Metal High Speed 25l 40mm

In stock
£18.21
Free Delivery

IRWIN - Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 40mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.22
GBP 18.22 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
IRWIN® 10504178 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 40mm

Cheapest offer

Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 14mm - IRWIN 10504178, The IRWIN bi-metal holesaws have been designed for the professional and made to provide long-lasting performance for use in general construction, electrical installation, plumbing, heating and ventilation, and remodelling applications. The sharp, variable tooth (4-6 pitch) design provides a faster cutting action and enhanced performance in a variety of materials and cutting applications. The bi-metal construction and the electron beam welded teeth give the user a stronger, longer-lasting blade. The IRWIN holesaw range is available from sizes 14 mm (9/16in) to 152 mm (6in), with a line up of high-quality arbors and a pilot drill to cover all application requirements. Cuts a variety of materials including: aluminium, copper, iron, stainless steel, wood and zinc.Irwin Holesaw Bi Metal High Speed Diameter: 40mm. IRWIN® 10504178 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 40mm
£8.72
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)