Irwin Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 41mm

Irwin® 10504179 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 41Mm

Irwin Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 41mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.77
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 41mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN 10504179 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 41mm IRW10504179

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.01
Free Delivery

IRWIN Bi-Metal High Speed Universal Holesaw 41mm IRW10504179

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.03
Free Delivery

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 41mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

IRWIN® 10504179 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 41mm

Unknown
£25.70
Irwin Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 41mm

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN bi-metal holesaws have been designed for the professional and made to provide long-lasting performance for use in general construction, electrical installation, plumbing, heating and ventilation, and remodelling applications.The sharp, variable tooth (4-6 pitch) design provides a faster cutting action and enhanced performance in a variety of materials and cutting applications.The bi-metal construction and the electron beam welded teeth give the user a stronger, longer-lasting blade.The IRWIN holesaw range is available from sizes 14 mm (9/16in) to 152 mm (6in), with a line up of high-quality arbors and a pilot drill to cover all application requirements.Cuts a variety of materials including: aluminium, copper, iron, stainless steel, wood and zinc.Irwin Holesaw Bi Metal High SpeedDiameter: 41mm.
£12.77
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)