Irwin 10504181 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 44mm Irw10504181

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.91
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN® Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 44mm IRW10504181 brand new boxed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Irwin Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 44mm

Branch Delivery
£13.38
Delivery from £25.00

IRWIN 10504181 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 44mm IRW10504181

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.41
Free Delivery

IRWIN® Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 44mm IRW10504181

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.81
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW10504181 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 44mm

£17.92
Free Delivery

IRWIN - Holesaw Bi Metal High Speed 44mm - 10504181

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.79
GBP 18.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 44mm

£18.95
Free Delivery

IRWIN IRW10504181 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 44mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Irwin 10504181 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 44mm Irw10504181

Cheapest offer

Irwin Holesaw Bi Metal High Speed Diameter: 44mm.The IRWIN bi-metal holesaws have been designed for the professional and made to provide long-lasting performance for use in general construction, electrical installation, plumbing, heating and ventilation, and remodelling applications. The sharp, variable tooth (4-6 pitch) design provides a faster cutting action and enhanced performance in a variety of materials and cutting applications. The bi-metal construction and the electron beam welded teeth give the user a stronger, longer-lasting blade. The IRWIN holesaw range is available from sizes 14 mm (9/16in) to 152 mm (6in), with a line up of high-quality arbors and a pilot drill to cover all application requirements. Cuts a variety of materials including: aluminium, copper, iron, stainless steel, wood and zinc.IRWINA08B0039.
£12.91
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)