Irwin® 10504190 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 64Mm

Used Offers from

Irwin® 10504190 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 64Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.34
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504190 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 64mm Irw10504190

1-3 working days
£14.81
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN 10504190 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 64mm IRW10504190 brand new boxed

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 64mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Bi-Metal Holesaw Blade 64mm

Branch Delivery
£16.46
Delivery from £25.00

IRWIN 10504190 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 64mm IRW10504190

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.13
Free Delivery

IRWIN 10504190 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 64mm IRW10504190

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.13
Free Delivery

IRWIN - Holesaw Bi Metal High Speed 64mm - 10504190

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.47
GBP 21.47 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Irwin® 10504190 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 64Mm

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN bi-metal holesaws have been designed for the professional and made to provide long-lasting performance for use in general construction electrical installation plumbing heating and ventilation and remodelling applications. The sharp variable tooth (4-6 pitch) design provides a faster cutting action and enhanced performance in a variety of materials and cutting applications. The bi-metal construction and the electron beam welded teeth give the user a stronger longer-lasting blade. The IRWIN holesaw range is available from sizes 14 mm (9/16in) to 152 mm (6in) with a line up of high-quality arbors and a pilot drill to cover all application requirements. Cuts a variety of materials including: aluminium copper iron stainless steel wood and zinc.Irwin Holesaw Bi Metal High Speed Diameter: 64mm.PTDIRW10504190
£11.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com