Irwin® 10504192 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 67Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.34
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504192 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 67mm Irw10504192

1-3 working days
£14.86
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin IRW10504192 Holesaw Bi Metal High Speed 67mm

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.45
Free Delivery

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 67mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 67Mm in Blue Irwin Blue

3-5 working days
£17.82

IRWIN 10504192 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 67mm IRW10504192

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.13
Free Delivery

IRWIN - Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 67mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.47
GBP 21.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 67mm

£21.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Irwin 10504192 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 67mm Irw10504192
£14.86
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Irwin® 10504192 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 67Mm

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN bi-metal holesaws have been designed for the professional and made to provide long-lasting performance for use in general construction electrical installation plumbing heating and ventilation and remodelling applications. The sharp variable tooth (4-6 pitch) design provides a faster cutting action and enhanced performance in a variety of materials and cutting applications. The bi-metal construction and the electron beam welded teeth give the user a stronger longer-lasting blade. The IRWIN holesaw range is available from sizes 14 mm (9/16in) to 152 mm (6in) with a line up of high-quality arbors and a pilot drill to cover all application requirements. Cuts a variety of materials including: aluminium copper iron stainless steel wood and zinc.Size: 67 mm diaPTDIRW10504192
£11.34
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com